Ses succès
Date Ville/Pays Juge Resultat

Classe Baby
23.09.07 Tver / RU Mironow / RU tp1, BBOB
Classe Puppy
16.12.07 Wijchen / NL van Klaveren / DE tp2
16.02.08 Rheinberg / DE Möller Hansen / DK tp1

Classe Jeunes

02.03.08 Wermelskirchen / DE Ralfe / ZA Ex3
30.03.08 Luxembourg / LU Katzlauskaite / LT Ex2
27.04.08 Genk / BE Kuleshova / RU Ex1, JBOB
Ambiorix Jeugdwinner 2008
03.05.08 Dortmund / DE Klopsch / DE Ex3
11.05.08 Arnheim / NL van Klaveren / DE Ex1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
12.05.08 Sarrebruck / DE Schönholzer / CH Ex3
24.05.08 Gießen / DE W. Schicker / DE Ex3
25.05.08 Bennekom / NL Horsten / NL Ex1, JCAC, CAC, BOS
15.06.08 Hulten / NL Deutscher / AT Ex2
21.06.08 Bruxelles / BE Vleugels / BE Ex2
30.08.08 Rotterdam / NL Borges / PT Ex2
06.09.08 Luxembourg / LU Whitmarsh / SE Ex1
Ch. des jeunes de Luxembourg 
14.09.08 Zwolle / NL Beare / IE Ex1, JCAC, RCAC, 2. BOS
Ch. des jeunes des Pays-Bas
+ CAC pour le championat des jeunes
28.09.08 Maastricht / NL Purkhser / US Ex1, JCAC

Classe Intermédiaire
31.08.08 Wettringen / DE Achtergael / BE Ex3
01.11.08 Bleiswijk / NL Oates / IE Ex1
09.11.08 Stuttgart / DE Klopsch / DE Ex3
30.11.08 Amsterdam / NL Rawson / GB Ex1, RCAC=2xCAC ,RCACIB, 2. BOS
Vice Winster 2008
07.02.09 Eindhoven / NL Rossiter / GB Ex2
15.03.09 Issum/Kerken / DE Achtergael / BE Ex2, RCAC-VDH
29.03.09 Luxembourg / LU Jarvinen / FI Ex2, RCACL
09.05.09 Sarrebruck / DE Trumpfheller / DE Ex2, RCAC-VDH
16.05.09 St. Gallen / CH Kardos / HU Ex2, RCAC
17.05.09
St. Gallen / CH Hiddes / NL Ex2, RCAC
28.06.09
Genk / BE Doedijns / NL Ex2

Classe Ouverte

11.07.09
Neresh-Stetten / DE Deutscher / AT Ex2, RCAC-VDH
25.07.09
Liège / BE Staunskjaer / DK Ex1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
Golden Challenger 2009
08.08.09
Ludwigshafen / DE Scheider / DE Ex3
15.08.09
Marienberg / DE Ryrie / SA Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD, BOS
Winner Mittleres Erzgebirge 2009
16.08.09
Marienberg / DE Kupferberg / IL Ex1, CAC-VDH
29.08.09
Rotterdam / NL Letroye-Lantin / BE Ex1
12.09.09
Metz / FR Paloheimo / FI Ex2, RCACS, RCACIB, 2. BOS
26.09.09
Maastricht / NL Sanders / NL Ex2
03.10.09
Kerkwijk / NL Megginson / SA Ex2
04.10.09
Zwolle / NL Spörr / AT Ex3
25.10.09
Louvain / BE Malgorzata / PL Ex1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
08.11.09
Bleiswijk / NL Frost / GB Ex2
29.11.09
Amsterdam / NL Boelaars / NL Ex2
19.12.09
Wijchen / NL Rutten / NL Ex1, RCAC, CACIB, 2. BOS
Champion des Pays-Bas
13.02.10 Genk / BE Krol / PL Ex1, RCAC, 2. BOS,                                           Vice Ambiorix Winner 2010

Classe Champion
31.10.10 Louvain / BE Stavarache / RO Ex2, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
18.12.10 Bruxelles / BE Letroye-Lantin / BE Ex1, 2xCAC, CACIB, BOB
Belgian Winner 2010
Qualification Crufts et FCI CCoC 

16.01.11 Genk / BE Van Brempt / BE Ex2
16.01.11 Mouscron / BE Wheeler / SE Ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
02.04.11 Berlin / DE van Klaveren / DE Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
30.04.11 Amiens / FR Kerihuel / FR Ex1
07.05.11 Dortmund / DE Stracke / DE Ex4 du 10 à la  "Jahrhundertsiegershow" du FCI
12.06.11 Sarrebruck / DE Clerc / CH Ex2, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-ELSA
13.06.11 Sarrebruck / DE Seibel / DE Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOS
Winner Saarbrücken 2011
10.07.11 Paris / FR Baroudi / MA Ex2 de 17 au "Championat de France"
10.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Bregenzer / AU Ex1, CAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR, 2. BOS
11.09.11 Recklinghausen / DE Boelaars / NL Ex1, CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
14.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Stefanesco / RO
Ex2, RCAC-VDH
16.10.11
Dortmund / DE
Harris / AUS
Ex2, RCAC-VDH (=CAC), RCAC-ELSA (=CAC),
Champion d'Allemagne VDH
05.11.11Stuttgart / DE
Ahrens / AU
Ex2, RCAC-VDH
06.11.11
Stuttgart / DE
Maissen- Jari. / AU
Ex1, CAC-VDH
12.02.12
Genk / BE
Seibel / DE
Ex1, CAC, BOS
Ambiorix Winner 2012
Champion de Belgique

25.08.12
Geithain / DE
Rehanek / CZ
Ex2, RCAC-VDH (=CAC), RCAC-ELSA (=CAC)
Champion d'Allemagne Club
26.08.12
Geithain / DEShankov / BG
Ex2, RCAC-VDH (=CAC), RCAC-ELSA (=CAC)
22.09.12
Gibraltar / GI
Timonen / FI
Ex1, RCAC, RCACIB, 2. BOS
05.10.13
Koper / SI
Ambrozic / SI
Ex1, CAC
06.10.13
Koper / SI
Groselj / SI
Ex1, CAC

Classe Vétéran

21.06.15
Bonheiden / BE
Stusakova / CZ
Ex1, VCAC,                                                  Winner Vétéran d. Club BRRC´15
BISS Vétéran
27.06.15
Genk / BE
De Ridder / BE
Ex1, VCAC, VBOB
12.07.15
Bad Sooden / DE
Kuralt / SI
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-ELSA,
BISS Vétéran
22.08.15
Leipzig / DE
Beyersdorf / DE
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-DZRR, VBOB
Winner Vétéran VDH-Leipzig 2015
23.08.15
Leipzig / DE
Sinko / SI
P2, RVCAC-VDH, RVCAC-ELSA
Vice German Veteran Winner 2015
30.01.16
Mouscron / BE
De Ridder / BE
Ex1, VCAC
09.07.16
Bad Sooden / DE
Redman / AUS
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-ELSA
24.07.16
Liège / BE
Witkowska / PL
Ex1, VCAC, VBOB
Champion Vétéran de Belgique
02.10.16
Luxembourg / LU
Hapaaniemi / FI
Ex1, Winner Vétéran d. Club RRCL´16
BISS Vétéran
Champ. Vétéran de Luxembourg
05.08.17Schwebda / DE
Stusakova / CZ
P1, VCAC-VDH, VCAC-ELSA,
Winner Vétéran d. Club ELSA´17
BISS Vétéran
Champion Vétéran de Club ELSA